Enhanced Permit Certified Firearm Instructors

MS DPS Driver Services

This list is broken down by those that teach Statewide, Northern Mississippi, Central Mississippi, Southern Mississippi, Alabama, Louisiana, and Tennessee. Click here for a Map showing the county breakdown by each region.

To all potential instructors: Please call or email Steven Huse to setup interviews for first-time instructors and re-certification for current instructors. The interviews are conducted on Mondays, Thursdays and Fridays. (601)987-1575 shuse@dps.ms.gov

Statewide

 

Arrazattee, R. Andrew
(225) 281-4442

Inman, Ben
(662) 844-7325
Saxton, Jimmy
(601) 942-3365

Arterberry, Marquis
Hinds County
(601) 910-1897

Johnson, Tiffany
(901) 831-8998
Shealy, Tom
(228) 206-5283

Banks, Robert
(603) 834-0051

Keel, Freddy
(901) 370-5600

Shuckelford, Stephen
(662) 401-5452

Beswick, Shannon
(601) 769-5200

Kleinpeter, Kirk D.
(225) 635-3987

Smith, Gabriel
(678) 438-6140

Blanchard, Elmer Jr.
(601) 447-5444

Lea, Johnny
(601) 750-4050

Smith, Lori
(601) 383-2877

Bowden, Ben
(601) 672-7493

Liam, Al
(626) 233-1709

Sones, Ed
(601) 680-4180

Browder, Reginald
(312) 225-7900

Lloyd, Dallas
(228) 234-8928

Soucie, Michael
(781) 831-5414

Brown, John N.
(601) 859-3421

 

 

Bryant, Adam
Tippah County
(662) 882-0113

Lott, Jacob
(601) 669-0878

Stack, Diana C.
(720) 431-5606

Callender, Jimmy
(601) 218-4181

Matthews, Joseph
(662) 739-8663

Staten, Bill
(662) 822-6489

Carter, Steve
(662) 610-3375

McCluskey, Richie
 

Stewart, Scott
(662) 299-7770

Clark, Clyde
(601) 466-9589

McCreary, Darin
(601) 606-4535

Stockstill, William
(601) 347-6326

Clark, Nicholas Peter
(601) 317-2536

McDivitt, Lee
(662) 315-4990

Street, Michael
(601) 482-8892

Cloy, Juan
(601) 720-7119

McMurray, Clint
(601) 674-1941

Sturdivant, Ryan
(601) 953-9847

Coker, Timothy J.
(662) 315-1385

Moore, Steve N.
(601) 859-3421

Swan, Brent
(662) 315-2331

Crittle, John W.
(662) 252-9000

Morgan, Eddie
(601) 678-1652

Taylor, Ray
(601) 680-4180
(601) 249-8564

Cuplinger, Roger
(228) 323-3717

Morgan, Ken
(601) 513-0688

Vogel, Michael K.
(228) 342-1657

Davidson, Brian
(601) 498-0364

Morris, Bob L.
(601) 953-0898

Waggoner, Seth
(601) 260-6998

Davis, Briana
(601) 966-7506

Morris, David C.
(601) 606-8659

Ward, Rick
(601) 665-6088

Davis, Jairus
(601) 966-7506

Morrison, Randy Michael
(601) 936-6938

Weaver, Dennis O. III
(769) 798-6550

Denton, Scott Wess
(662) 414-0649

Moser, Anthony R.
(601) 899-2398

Westbrook, Steven A.
(662) 418-3322

Dubuisson, Ricky
(601) 528-4555

Moss, Judd
(601) 842-5833

Wigginton, Stan
(662) 212-0009

Enea, Brandon B.
(662) 352-4966

Nassar, Billy (Dean) Jr.
(662) 719-3182

Wilbanks, Michael
(662) 808-1982

Ezell, Dennis
(601) 384-0704

Nassar, Dean
(662) 719-3182

Wilkinson, Jimmy
(318) 757-2550

Falvey, Lance
(601) 833-8758

Pack, Marshall
(601) 383-2867

Williams, Shannon E.
(662) 769-5200

Figures, Spencer
(800) 422-4990

Parker, Adam
(601) 596-7794

Williamson, Jeff
(601) 624-0697

Fulton, Calvin
(601) 416-7111

Querin, Joshua
(601) 918-2682

Williford, David
(662) 820-9310

Gable, Robert
(662) 281-9933

Randle, Fredrick
(662) 897-6901

Wilson, Betty J.
(601) 301-0878

Garrison, G. Glenn
(256) 577-2439

Ratliff, Chriss
(601) 415-6396

Womack, Sharon
(601) 624-3603

Gibson, Shane
(601) 672-2096

Richardson, Ross
(662) 328-6519

Womack, Scott
(601) 573-2006

Girimonte, Dan
(224) 381-1990

Riles, Daniel
(601) 529-3735

Wood, Patrick
(662) 627-1005

Godfrey, Steve
(601) 559-8774

Rogers, Karl C.
Lee County
(662) 231-5172

Woods, Nicholas J.
(601) 218-0464

Grammer, Fred
(662) 251-1572

Ronin, Bodhi
(228) 233-6911

Young, William Earl
(601) 415-4030

Harris, Justin
(662) 574-2881

Rose, Jason A.
(228) 234-1165

 

Hendrix, Nathan
(662) 287-3235

 

   
Hester, Derrick
(662) 663-0758
   

 

Northern Region

 

Agans, Billy J.
Desoto County
(662) 429-4316

Gillmore, Wesley
Marshall County
(901) 486-3725
Owens, Kevin D.
Prentiss County
(662) 397-3671

Agans, Candice
Desoto County
(662) 429-4316

Gober, Kimball
Attala County
(601) 968-2208

Palmer, Steve
Oxford, Mississippi
(662) 863-1810

     

Appleton, Macel V. Jr.
North Mississippi
(662) 934-0272

Gosse, Dave
Alcorn County
(662) 415-4777

Parker, John D.
Desoto County
(901) 370-5600

Averkamp, Lonnie
Itawamba, County
(662) 676-4037

Grady, William David
Tate County & Desoto County
(662) 312-3285

Pearce, Donald
Lee County
(662) 791-1660

Banks, Robert
Carroll County
(662) 237-9238

Gray, Jerry D.
Tishomingo County
(662) 279-1109

Pickle, Mike
Attala County
(662) 289-1143

Bateman, Chad
Tippah County
(662) 223-1086

Green, Danny W.
Desoto County
(901) 494-8774

Porter, James
DeSoto County
(901) 485-9948

Belew, Robert S.
Lee County
(662) 574-5167

Greene, Eddie
Prentiss County
(662) 416-2992

Powell, Tracey
Union County
(423) 432-9217

Beretta, Blake
Northwest Mississippi
(901) 370-5600

Gregory, Joshua
Lafayette County
(662) 281-9933

Price, Michael W.
Tishomingo County
(702) 274-1288

Bishop, Chris
DeSoto County
(901) 634-1886

Grissom, Greg
Lee County
(662) 871-8931

Rakestraw, Stacy
Union County
(662) 316-0276

Blaylock, Martin
Ponotoc County
(662) 296-9098

Guest, Donny
Lafayette County
(662) 816-8225

Ramey, John K.
Lafayette County
(662) 609-5742

Boothe, Valerie
Lafayette County
(662) 816-1409

Harris, Justin
Golden Triangle
(662) 574-2881

Ray, Cody
Desoto County
(214) 232-8267

Boykin, Tommy C.
Sunflower County
(662) 721-2038

Hartley, Garrett
Grenada, Mississippi
(662) 809-3445

Red, Rickey
Panola County
(662) 316-8976

Brehm, Paul E.
Desoto County
(901) 359-6041

Hendrix, David W.
Pontotoc County
(662) 419-9463

Rhodes, Edwin L. Jr.
Tate County
(662) 816-0203

Britt, Albert C, Jr.
Grenada County
(662) 214-2552

Hendrix, Heidi
Alcorn County
(662) 287-3235

Richardson, Richard A.
Desoto County
(901) 605-0761

Brooks, Kennen
Desoto County
(901) 461-6114

Herod, Chad
Union County
(662) 316-5533

Robbins, Norris
Union County
(662) 321-0020

Brown, Greg
Desoto County
(901) 634-7267

Hill, Earl IV
Coahoma County
(662) 627-1005

Robertson, Johnny B.
Attala County
(662) 934-5600

Buckner, Anthony
North Mississippi
(901) 461-9707

Houston, Lee
Carroll County
(662) 291-0588

Robinson, Colton
Panola County
(662) 934-7855

Bullard, Gary L.
Tishomingo County
(662) 279-1001

Holloway, Jr., Bobby G.
DeSoto County
(901) 828-5681

Sayers, Don
Itawamba County
(662) 321-1907

  Hooper, Shane
Lee County
(662) 842-3188
 

Bullard, Sean
Tishomingo County
(662) 279-1113

Howell, Ronnie W.
Lee County
(662) 791-1701

Schmied, Allison
Desoto County
(901) 568-7420

Bundren, Jarrett
Lafayette County
(662) 816-1073

Hunt, Adam
Lee County
(662) 231-7596

Schmied, William
Desoto County
(901) 568-7420

Busby, John
Northwest Mississippi
(901) 488-3025

Irvin, Oscar
Desoto County
(901) 314-1238

Scott, Jeff
Tate County
(662) 292-3942

Cantrell, John E.
Lafayette County
(662) 832-1489

James, Eddie
DeSoto County
(901) 591-5765

Sewell, Jeffery
Lee County
(662) 871-0669

Carpenter, Roger C.
Tupelo, Mississippi
(662) 682-9981

Johnson, Elizabeth A.
North Mississippi
(662) 231-2196

Smith, Allen
Union County
(662) 316-4168

Carter, Delia E.
Saltillo, MS
(662) 871-1723

Johnson, Michael V.
North Mississippi
(662) 422-6393

Smith, Keith A.
Tunica County
(662) 367-3098

Carter, Jessica E.
Saltillo, MS
(662) 397-2332

Jones, David W.
Lee County
(662) 678-3324

Sowell, Barry Wade
Desoto County & Panola County
(901) 828-6763

Carter, Nickey D.
Saltillo, Mississippi
(662) 871-3346

Kellum, Becky Ann
Lee County
(662) 687-3619
Stephens, Marty
Tippah County
(662) 587-0915

Cather, Danny
Sunflower County
(662) 207-6528

Kellum, Freddy P.
Lee County
(662) 523-4040
Stepp, Ben
Lafayette County
(662) 816-1304

Clark, Mark T.
Attala County
(601) 650-0766

Kelly, Michael
Bolivar County
(662) 207-1386

Stevens, Lynn
Union County
(662) 255-2986

Clay, Darrell
Lee County
(662) 346-1561

Killingsworth, Jonathan
Pontotoc County
(662) 255-0736

Stevens, Margo
Desoto County
(901) 230-3542

Cobb, Bennie
Desoto County
(901) 649-8539

Killion, Jeff
Bolivar County
(662) 545-8259

Strickland, Michael
Northwest Mississippi
(901) 359-1465

Cobb, Josh
Panola County
(662) 710-6034

Kirk, Tracey
Tate County
(662) 209-3784

Stuart, Dallas M.
Tate County
(901) 826-9030

Coker, Alex
Desoto County
(571) 435-4203

Koch, John S.
Desoto County & Panola County
(901) 833-1651

Talley, Marcus C.
North Mississippi
(662) 212-0929

Coleman, Timothy B.
Grenada Mississippi
(662) 227-9479

Labiche, Albert V.
Lee County
(662) 401-0983

Taylor, Brandi Jackson
Panola County & Lafayette County
(662) 542-0997

Cox, Philip Erwin
Desoto County
(901) 278-3424

Lipe, Jeremy
Lafayette County
(662) 832-4868

Taylor, Sondra
Lee County
(662) 322-0163

Craft, Terrence
Leflore County
(662) 588-1923

Livingston, Greg
Lafayette County
(901) 515-6491

Thomas, Eric
Union County
(662) 538-8608

Craven, Casey
DeSoto County
(901) 288-4632

Lovorn, Lee
Desoto County
(901) 485-2211

Thyssen, Sharron
Pontotoc County
(662) 297-6943

Crittenden, Don
Desoto County
(662) 280-8496

Maginnis, Paul
Oxford, Mississippi
(662) 801-0459

Tomlinson, William H.
Lee County
(662) 891-2261

Crumpton, Billy
Lee County
(662) 322-1621

Marascalco, Vincent D. II
North Mississippi
(662) 417-0978

Triplett, M.J.
Lee County
(662) 610-9208

Darby, Brian
Desoto County
(901) 326-5141

Marolt, Caleb W.
Alcorn County
(662) 603-3757

Tunnell, Adam J.
North Mississippi
(662) 542-0997

Davis, Bobby D.
Pontotoc County
(662) 419-0663

Martin, Mark
Grenada County
(662) 809-5951

Umfress, Chris A.
Itawamba County
(662) 523-4265

Davis, Joshua
Prentiss County
(662) 213-8866
McCallum, Tony
Desoto County
(662) 501-0709

Van Gorder, Debra
Lee County
(662) 308-0028

Dickinson, Jason
Itawamba County
(662) 322-9237

McCarty, Jim Bob
Lee County
(662) 322-1219

Van Gorder, William J.
Pontotoc County
(662) 308-0025

Didonna,Joe
Pontotoc County
(662) 419-5887

McKee, Tracie D.
Northeast Mississippi
(731) 239-5635

Vanlandingham, Christopher
Leflore County
(662) 299-0726

Donahou, Charles (Bud)
Tate County
(662) 560-8670

McNeese, Jeff
Itawamba County
(662) 255-2412

Wall, Roy Lee III
Greenwood, Mississippi
(662) 299-8218

Driscoll, James J.
Desoto County & Panola County
(662) 393-1081

Meaders, Kennedy E.
Wayne County
(662) 889-0006

Webb, Lynn
Lafayette County
(662) 816-2310

Duvall, Paul
Prentiss County
(662) 213-6773

Miles, Claude
Tate County
(901) 849-0804

Welch, Garry
DeSoto County
(662) 587-1101

Edington, Donald
Pontotoc  County
(662) 419-1619

Mills, Scott
Lafayette County
(662) 816-1072

Wilburn, Alan
Lafayette County
(662) 816-1083

Edwards, Daron
Lafayette County
(662) 801-7830

Miller, Noah R. III
Desoto County
(901) 488-1291

Williams, Eric
Grenada County
(662) 645-7503

Eubanks, Adam
Carroll County
(662) 417-6229

Mitchell, Jason
Northwest Mississippi
(901) 517-9228

Williams, Harry F.
Greenwood, Mississippi
(662) 299-9629

Fernandez, Jason
Desoto County
(901) 488-1291

Muse, Jeff
Desoto County
(901) 494-0345

Wilson, Sam
DeSoto County
(901) 831-5732

Fields, Gerald P.
Lafayette County
(662) 832-7444

Neal, Jr., Truitt
Desoto County
(901) 833-2057

White, Jimmy
North Mississippi
(901) 827-5436

Fleener, Jason
Desoto County
(901) 606-8739

Nelson, Robert Allen
Desoto County
(901) 870-5211

White, Justin
North Mississippi
(901) 827-5436

Floyd, Robert David
Tippah County
(662) 882-9850

Nickels, Jerry
Tate County
(662) 201-0117

Woods, Owen R.
Desoto County
(901) 601-0287

Garner, Christopher J.
Alcorn County
(901) 569-9910

Orman, Richey A. II
Tate County
(901) 496-7141

Wooten, Thomas
Desoto County
(901) 487-3061

Garrison, Steve A.
Union County
(662) 316-2117

Osborne, Roger E.
Desoto County & Panola County
(901) 605-2755
Yow, Esq. Charles E. II
Oxford, Mississippi
(662) 816-4802
Garrone, Katherine
Desoto County
(901) 262-1216

 

Zampella, Phillip
Lafayette County
(662) 816-0203
Gay, Steve
Desoto County
(901) 870-8184
  Zuehlke, Jason A.
Sunflower County
(662) 207-9843
Gearren, Jimmy
Iuka, Mississippi
(662) 423-8579
   
Gilfoy, Bob
Leflore County
(662) 374-4031
   

Central Region

Ables, Ray
Rankin County
(601) 968-2082

Hardee, Sam
Madison County
(601) 540-2272

Patrick, Jamie
Madison County
(601) 720-6211

Ables, Samuel
Madison County
(901) 338-3785

Hardin, Robert
Madison County
(601) 668-4574

Paymon, Eric L.
Warren County
(601) 575-0162

Addison, Robert S.
Madison County
(601)454-9008

Harris, Corliss L.
Hinds County
(601) 594-9195

Paymon, Eric L.
Warren County
(601) 575-0162

Aldridge, Paul
Rankin County 
(601) 750-7437

Harris, Jeffrey A.
Lowndes County
(662) 251-5605
Payton, Ron
Lauderdale County
(601) 482-3610
Allinder, Jan
Hinda County 
(769) 972-2382
   

Anderson, Andy
Central Mississippi
(662) 482-8892

Hataway, Reagan
Hinds County
(601) 405-6752

Pearson, Philip Earl
Oktibbeha County
(662) 494-9740

     

Anderson, Jason
Rankin County
(601) 672-5513

Hatcher, Louis A.
Kemper County
(601) 917-6251

Peeler, Cynthia
Yazoo County
(662) 571-3950

Anderson, Eric
Rankin County
(802) 985-8934

Hedgepeth, Clint
Central Mississippi
(601) 669-0248

Pennington, Ron
Lauderdale County & Clarke County
(601) 917-2728

Bailey, Christopher
Madison County
(802) 258-1946

Hendrix, Scott
Central Mississippi
(601) 941-5420

Penson, David
Hinds County
(601) 750-4150

Bailey, Dustin
Hinds County
(601) 927-1741

Hester, Garett
Hinds County 
(601) 540-1295

Phillips, Alfred 
Hinds County
(601) 278-6912

Bailey, Michael
Madison County
(601) 331-2047

Hinton, Jeremy
Hinds County
(601) 946-8716

Pogue, Les
Lowndes County
(662) 889-8132

Barnett, Dextris
Smith County
(601) 498-1066

Hitt, Kiah
Neshoba County
(601) 416-9831

Powe, Patrick B.
Hinds County
(601) 927-2886

Beatty, Leo
Jasper County
(601) 749-0496

Hodges, Mickel
Hinds County
(601) 954-0344

Price, Lucian
Hinds County 
(601) 405-3243

Beesley ,Brendan
Claiborne County
(601) 529-1609

Holifield, Brandon
Rankin County
(601) 259-7269

Quick, Jeff
Rankin County 
(601) 790-2486

Bingham, Robert M.
Monroe County
(601) 248-2161

Holifield, Chad T.
Hinds County, Madison County, & Rankin County
(601) 955-5826

Randall, Michael
Central Mississippi
(601) 594-1127

Bishop, John
Monroe County
(662) 315-5953

Holifield, Jody
Rankin County
(601) 750-7027

Rankin, Joe Marvin
Brandon, Mississippi
(601) 953-6615

Blakely, Aaron
Hinds County
(769) 232-5324

Holifield, Kevin
Rankin County
(601) 750-7028
Ratliff, Chriss
Warren County
(601) 415-6396

Blakeney, Walter
Smith County
(601) 651-1759

Holloway, Curtis G. II
Hinds County
(601) 360-8050

Rawlinson, Dan
Central Mississippi
(601) 624-1157

Blanton, Miranda
Hinds County
(769) 972-2382

Huffman, Gary E.
Chickasaw County
(601) 506-4496

Read, Gordon C.
Lauderdale County
(601) 917-0407

Bridges, Curtis Wayne
Clinton Mississippi
(601) 672-7493

Huggs , Mike
Hinds County
(601) 918-5892

Reynolds, Michael
Neshoba County
(601) 934-8911

Briggs, Matt
Warren County
(601) 831-5543

Humphries, David
Winston County
(662)803-8818
Rhinewalt, Michael L.
Madison, County
(601) 720-1817

Brister, Ryan
Leake County
(601) 942-6797

Hunt, Steve
Monroe County
(662) 256-0880
Rhodes, James D.
Choctaw County
(662) 263-7775

Brooks, Shefronia S.
Madison County
(769) 233-6709

Irons Ratliff, Caroline
Hinds County
(601) 415-6396

Rhodes, Justin
Jasper County
(601) 319-4141

Brown, James " Jim" Howard
Pearl Mississippi
(601) 966-8414

Isbell, Edmund
Rankin County
(601) 790-2486

Rivera, Victor
Lauderdale County
(601) 595-3220

Brown, John S.
Oktibbeha County
(662) 769-3635

Ivey, Glen
Madison County
(601) 540-4880

Robertson, Brandy M. 
Hinds County
(601) 201-9117

Brown, Mick
Central Mississippi
(601) 832-4920

Ivory, Theo
Hinds County
(601) 609-9003

Roseberry, David Sr.
Rankin County
(601) 824-0603

Brown, Mike
Simpson County
(601) 942-8795

Jackson, James O'Neal
Yazoo County
(662) 590-6843

 

Brumfield, Joe
Hinds County
(769) 233-6880

Johnson, Kevis
Madison County
(601) 260-3927

Ross, Curtis
Rankin County
(601) 842-9340

Bullard, Kevin L.
Central Mississippi
(601) 260-7677

Johnson, Mark
Rankin County
(601) 519-1158

 

Bunger, David 
Hinds County
(601) 957-5153

Jones, Joseph R.
Madison County
(601) 966-8448

Ronie, Elizabeth
Hinds County
(769) 236-0376

Burns, James
Madison County
(601) 209-8794

Jurney, Christopher
Rankin County
(601) 383-1186

Sanders, Melinda K.
Madison County
(601) 665-7200

Callender, Jimmy
Warren County
(601) 218-4181

Jurney, Williams Rutledge
Monroe County
(662) 315-9297

Sandford, Phillip A.
Scott County
(601) 506-1078

Camphor, Andrew 
Madison County
(601) 940-8276

Kaminski, Steve
Yazoo County
(678) 596-8100

Sandridge, Mark Edward
Madison County
(601) 720-5498

Carey, Darrell
Hinds County
(601) 750-9822

Kay, R.A.
Central Mississippi
(601) 662-0659
Saxton, Jimmy
Madison County
(601) 942-3365

Carraway, Kenneth L.
Copiah County
(601) 754-0394

Kelly , Scott
Rankin County
(601) 941-5476

Saxton, Randall R.
Hinds County
(601) 790-0529

Carson, Brad
Scott County
(601) 507-5191

Keslinger, Rusty
Madison County
(601) 941-1957

Scott, Eric
Lauderdale County
(601) 701-3020

Chambers, Richard E.
Lauderdale County
(662) 769-1487

Keys, Xavier T.
Smith County
(601) 498-9582

Scruggs, Bill
Madison County
(601) 497-2806

Chappell, Robert Dillion
Scott County
(601) 832-9630

Kimmons, Christopher
Hinds County
(931) 610-0377

Sharpe, Barrett L.
Madison County
(601) 667-9250

Chastain, Curtis S.
Lauderdale County
(817) 821-9492

King, Mark
Chickasaw County
(662) 542-2580

Shirley, Erik
Lauderdale County
(601) 692-3141

Clabo, Darien A.
Calhoun County
(662) 801-7581

King, Michael
Washington & Smith County
(662) 820-0047

 

Cliburn, Elizabeth
Copiah County
(601) 757-4680

Knight, Eugene
Central Mississippi/Simpson, County
(601) 259-5173

Sikes, Matthew
Rankin County
(601) 278-3144vvvv

Cloy, Juan
Hinds County, Rankin County, & Madison County
(601) 955-5826

Lancaster, Jacob
Hinds County
(601) 942-5505

Sisk, James (Billy)
Madison County
(662) 397-4747

Cocker, Timothy J.
Monroe County
(662) 315-1385

Lee, Robert C.
Hinds County
(769) 220-3071

Slater, Jesse D.
Madison County
(601) 720-0192

Coley, Nelda
Lauderdale County
(601) 616-7330

Leonard, Ted
Rankin County
(601) 953-1036

Smith, Marcus
Lauderdale County
(601) 481-5462

Coleman, III, Ernest E.
Rankin County
(601) 259-8413

Longino, Darrell
Hinds County
(601) 850-3157

Smith, O. D.
Madison County
(601) 955-7971

Condon, Kimberly G.
Hinds County
(601) 573-5032

Love, Robert, Jr. 
Rankin County
(601) 955-5012

Smith, O’Neal
Lauderdale County
(601) 513-8744

Condon, Mark A.
Hinds County
(601) 573-5034

Lowman, Jim
Hinds County
(601) 918-8255

Smith, Orlon Derrick
Warren County
(601) 831-6251

Conner, Bentley
Madison County
(601) 859-6306

Lungrin, Samuel
Yazoo County
(662) 571-1024

Snow, Steven
Warren County
(601) 415-7691

Cooper, Sean
Simpson County
(662) 719-2840

Magee, Layne
Hinds County
(601) 856-6860
 
Sparnecht, Ron
Rankin County
(601) 624-5737

Crawford, Randy
Simpson County
(601) 382-2136

Magee, Linda F.
Lauderdale County
(601) 626-8938

Spicer, Ferrell Stephen
Madison County
(601) 955-3778

Creech, John B.
Oktibbeha County
(813) 362-6941

Maldonado, Michael
Hinds County
(601) 966-3582

Sponner, Richard
Hinds County
(601) 506-1994

Crocker, Randy Lee
Hinds County & Rankin County
(601) 813-4166

Malone, Mel
Warren County
(601) 638-1110

Stapp, Wes
Winston County
(662) 803-9768

Cronin, George Thomas
Hinds County
(601) 862-1289

March, Markus
Holmes County
(601) 351-5369

Stewart, Jeff
Rankin County
(601) 654-1040

Cross, Kevin
Leake County
(601) 416-6251

May, Bud
Newton County
(601) 938-0493

Stewart, John
Rankin County
(601) 825-0697

Curtis, Jeff
Yazoo County
(662) 590-5993

Mayfield, Torrence
Hinds County
(601) 940-0067

Stewart, Patrick
 Scott County
(601) 596-3590

Davis, Alberto
Chickasaw County
(662)567-2077

McCary, Keith
Lauderdale County
(601) 917-6262

Stubbs, Jr., William E.
Lauderdale County
(601) 616-945

 

McCoy John P.
Rankin County
(601) 519-5781

Stuck, Greg A.
Madison County
(615) 415-4136

Denton, Scott Wess
Calhoun County
(662) 414-0649

McDonald, Craig
Lauderdale County
(601) 490-4838

Sullivan, Sammy
Lowndes County
(662) 415-1269

Derryberry, Brooks
Rankin County
(601) 573-1031

McDonald, Lakeisha C.
Hinds County
(601) 918-8305
 
 
Sumrall, Anela
Hinds County
(601) 953-7031

Deyamport, Corey
Rankin County
(601) 624-0923

McDonald, Steven
Hinds County
(601) 500-2109
 
 
Sumrall, David
Hinds County
(601) 953-7030

Dougan, William G. Jr.
Lowndes County
(662) 855-1576

McLeod, William T.
Rankin County
(601) 455-1979

Sumrall, John Doty
Madison County
(601) 842-2876

Doyle, Austin P.
Rankin County
(601) 790-2486
   

Doyle, Wayne
Lowndes County
(662) 251-6300

McCool, David A.
Winston County
(662) 773-7566

Sutterfield, Wesley
Rankin County
(601) 397-8851

Drake, Terry G.
Hinds County
(601) 941-2252

McCullough, Chris
Jasper County
(601) 422-9766
 
 
Tadlock, Patrick
Neshoba County, Scott County, & Newton County
(662) 934-5686

Drinkwater, John
Lauderdale County & Kemper County
(601) 479-0256

McLaurin, III, W. Thad
Madison County
(601) 201-3150

Tarrio, Herman
Hinds County
(601) 624-3076

Dunaway, James O.
Rankin County
(601) 201-4383

McLendon, Dan
Rankin County
(601) 278-4127

Taylor, Johnny
Rankin County
(601) 624-8646

Dyer, R. E.
Hinds County, Madison County, & Rankin County
(601) 942-5220

McMinn, Clark
Oktibbeha County
(662) 418-9882

Taylor, Phillip B.
Monroe County
(662) 436-6709

Dykes, Chris
Lauderdale County
(601) 479-2961

McMullen, Daniel
Madison County
(601) 672-4299

Tharp, Tyler D.
Warren County
(601) 618-5137

Easterling, Odis
Rankin County
(601) 502-6819

McWhirter, Barry
Winston County
(662) 803-6062

Touchton, Jad
Madison County
(601) 859-5164

Edwards, Ryan
Rankin County
(601) 927-2810

Meadows, Deborah
Madison County
(601) 906-1681

Truhett, Michael W.
Newton County
(601) 986-2377

Eichelberger, Jerry W.
Rankin County
(601) 668-6614

Meek, Edward
Oktibehha County
(662) 934-5686

Urban, William J.
Rankin County
(860) 912-9896

Elfer, John
Warren County
(601) 218-2125

Mistretta, Tim
Rankin County
(601) 850-2228

Warren, Shelby
Central Mississippi
(601) 906-4584

Ellis, Archie
Simpson County
(601) 955-5826

Morgan, Clyde 
Central Mississippi
(601) 825-3971
 
 
Washington, Melanie
Hinds County
(601) 951-7612

Fortune, Barrick D.
Rankin County
(601) 937-7077

Morales, Caleb
Madison County
(601) 668-7209

Welborn, Andrew
Oktibbeha County
(662) 312-4883

Fox, Jesse
Rankin County
(727) 597-0300

Moser, Anthony R.
Madison County
(601) 899-2398

White, John K.
Rankin County
(769) 234-5646

 

Frasier, Quinton
Hinds County
(601) 540-2698

Moulds, Joseph
Clark County
(601) 604-3865

White, Shawn
Warren County
(601) 415-5574

 

Fraizer, Michael
Scott County
(601) 842-7461

Myers, Justin
Madison County
(601) 421-5047

Whitfield, Glenn
Madison County
(601) 212-2836

 

Frazier, Michael W.
Rankin County
(601) 573-9052

Nansel, Matthew P.
Neshoba County
(720) 339-8966

Wilson, Anthony 
Hinds County
(806) 777-0866

 

French, Joseph
Rankin County
(601) 209-4636

Nevels, Norman
Clay County
(662) 275-3793

Wilson, Betty J.
Warren County
(601) 301-0878

 

Gaines, James R.
Oktibehha County
(662) 617-3448

Newcomb, Teri
Hinds County
(601) 954-3676

Wilson, Josh
Starkville, Mississippi
(662) 769-8437

 

Ganz, Jr., Robert A.
Rankin County
(601) 622-5060

Norwood, Darryl
Hinds County
(601) 953-2804

Wilson, Kyle
Madison County
(601) 443-1022

 

Gentry, Michael E.
Madison County
(601) 856-0835

Nottingham, Ashley M.
Copiah County
(252) 864-4601

Wilson, Jr., Thomas W.
Lauderdale County
(601) 938-1911

 

Glaze, Henry M.
Smith County
(601) 317-6650

Nottingham, Jr., Lee
Copiah County
(601) 953-6977

 

 

Goldstein, Lawrence
Hinds County
(601) 613-8282

Oswalt, Tim
Monroe County
(662) 315-6942

Williams, Mike
Central Mississippi
(601) 201-6563

 
Grady, William David
Lowndes County 
(662) 312-3285
Owens, Chain
Oktibbeha County
(662) 418-7887

Windish, Stephen D.
Kemper County
(662) 295-6668

 
Grice, Heath
Central Mississippi
(601) 259-0402
Owings, Phillip
Monroe County
(662) 231-1531

Winkler, Chad
Rankin County
(601) 260-5995

Harbour, Brad
Hinds County & Madison County
(601) 937-2272
Parker, Hunter
Lowndes County
(662) 251-0945
 
 
Young, William Earl
Warren County
(601) 415-4030
  Patterson, Marty S. 
Smith County
(601) 507-3202
 

Southern Region

Abadie, Cody W.
Franklin County
(601) 341-6735

Harbeson, Gary Wayne
Pearl River County
(601) 798-7356

Persick, Earl
Pearl River County
(601) 798-9721

Alexander, Marsha S.
Hancock County
(601) 590-0351

Hardwick, Albert James, Jr. 
Forest County
(601) 467-3318

Petrick, William 
Pearl River County
(601) 916-2641

Anthony, Rhett
Hattiesburg, Mississippi/Pinebelt
(601) 466-2480

Hargrow, Torrey
Jackson County
(228) 249-8490

Pierce, Gary
Mississippi Gulf Coast
(228) 861-0410

Aust, Jim
Lamar County
(601) 466-8031

Hartfield, Rocky
Covington County, Forrest County, Lamar County, & Jones County
(601) 543-2426

Platt, Johnathon
Wayne County
(601) 410-9460

Awe, Allan
Harrison County
(228) 697-4993

Harvey, Taylor
Forrest County
(601) 310-3359

Powell, Jason S.
Covington County
(601) 467-4145

Baggett, Betty
Lamar County
(601) 516-4935

Havard, Josh
Greene County
(601) 766-5266

Powell, Tony
Hancock County
(228) 452-9991

Baggett, Robert Earl
Lamar County
(601) 516-4934

Heathcock, Sherman
Forrest County
(601) 544-7800

Pursell, Brent
Greene County
(601) 410-0374

Bailey, Ian
Jackson County
(601) 759-3822

Hedgepath, Clint
South Mississippi
(601) 669-0248

Quave, Joseph
Pearl River County
(601) 347-2590

Balius, Dwaine 
Harrison County
(228) 596-4743

Henn, Gerwin E.
Harrison County
(228) 669-4768
 

Ballard, Omar J.
Harrison County
(662) 889-8683

Hess, Mary C.
Pearl River County
(601) 215-4777

Ragsdale, Jack
Lumberton, Mississippi
(601) 528-2410

Barba, Charles 
Hancock County
(361) 244-0158

Hickman, Darius
Stone County
(228) 697-9897
Ramsey, David M.
Stone County 
(678) 852-6564

Barfield, Dustin R.
Lincoln County
(601) 754-0087

Higginbotham, Joshua
Jones County
(601) 310-9363

Ray, Jim
Lamar County
(601) 329-9895

Barras, Stephen J.
Walthall County
(601) 754-8230

Higgs, William C.
Adams County & Franklin County (601) 532-6256
Raynes, Michael
Forrest County
(601) 310-7866

 

Bechtel, Jr., Thompson F.
Pearl River County
(601) 215-1751

Hill, Kaleb
Forrest County
(601) 307-1864

Renfrow, Michael J.
Adams County
(318) 376-6399

Bello, Stevie M.
Hancock County
(228) 304-2173

Hoffman, William F.
Wayne County
(601) 410-4588

Rigby, Peter
Harrison County
(228) 860-9686

Berry, David L.
Jefferson Davis County
(225) 802-8194

Honkala, Michael
Pearl River County
(228) 365-0022

Ridgway, Reggie
Forrest County & Lamar County
(601) 270-5783

Berry, Russ
Jefferson Davis County
(601) 606-8614

Hoover, Tyler
Lamar County
(228) 238-4523

Roberts, Benjamin
Jackson County
(314) 578-4655

Bienemy, Renee
Harrison County
(601) 759-3822

Hudson, Derrick
Forrest County
(228) 355-8431

Roberts, Thomas
Harrison County
(228) 209-3140

Bonner, Ralph W.
Pearl River County
(337) 319-0061

Jacoby, Alan
Harrison County
(228) 236-5728

Robertson, George W. 
Lamar County & Forrest County
(601) 788-7437

Bonta, Terry
Jackson County
(228) 327-5881

Jacoby, Melody
Harrison County
(228) 236-5761
Roche', Eugene Jr. 
Jackson County
(228) 588-1026

Bowers, Douglas M.
McComb, Mississippi
(601) 341-8797

Jennings, Thomas E. Jr.
Hancock County & Harrison County
(228) 342-0074

Rogers, Laurie
Jones County
(601) 765-5221

Bowman, Joe
Pearl River County
(601) 798-2766

Johnson, Billy D.
Harrison County
(601) 215-0768

Roller, Paul Doggie
Perry County
(601) 479-7710

Braden, Charles
Jackson County
(228) 218-1560

Johnson, Brandon
Jones County
(601) 422-7345

Ross, Ken
Forrest County
(601) 543-9419

Broome, Donna
Lamar County
(601) 270-5035

Johnson, Keith L.
Harrison County
(503) 839-1067

Ross, Ken
Jackson County
(228) 219-9429

Browning, Richard
Jefferson Davis County
(601) 740-0849

Jones, John D.
Harrison County
(662) 251-9951
Rosser, Steve
Jones County
(601) 543-2461

Burke,Pat
Pearl River County
(601) 916-1944

Jones, Mark
Lamar County
(228) 348-0652

Rowell, Craig
Southwest, Mississippi
(601) 810-2935

Byrd, Brad
Forrest County
(601) 422-9871

Kelly, Thomas Marshall
Hancock County
(228) 304-7120

Russo, Frank J.
Hancock County
(504) 496-3453

   
 
Saliba, Patty Ann
Lamar County
(601) 260-1145

Chalk, Walter
Lincoln County
(601) 757-0855

Knight, Kristi
Jones County
(601) 297-6778

Sandifar, Lynne
Harrison County
(228) 234-9007

Clark, Phillip 
Stone County
(601) 716-4628

Knight, Thomas M.
Jones County
(601) 498-1344
Savarese, Jason R.
Harrison County
(228) 265-0711

Conner, Steven
Jackson County
(601) 528-4050

Klish, John
Jackson County
(228) 327-2290

Selman, Chris
Perry County & Stone County
(601) 325-4642

Conway, Sam
Harrison County
(912) 269-2783

Koscinski, William
Hancock County
(228) 493-3084

Shearer Jr., Glenmore
Jones County
(601) 584-6255

Cooley, Randy
Franklin County
(601) 384-7288

Lee, Roy D.
Hancock County
(601) 590-0351

Sheffield, James
Forrest County
(601) 964-1111

Cowan, John William
Adams County
(601) 807-9431

Leech, Bruce T.
Jackson County
(228) 219-9241

Shook, William Larry
Harrison County
(228) 669-8373

Coward, Mac
Hancock County
(228) 493-1618

Long, William A. III
Mississippi Gulf Coast
(504) 729-0255

Silence, Ed
Pike County
(601) 980- 1131

Cox, Cliff
Adams County
(601) 597-1901

Lozano, Nathan
Harrison County 
(601) 434-9051

Sims Jr., James C.
Jones County
(601) 344-8559

Craft, Steve
Lamar County
(601) 549-1402

Luttrell, Janette E.
Harrison County 
(228) 326-9748

Skinner, Raymond
Harrison County
(228) 861-8889

Creel, Jesse R.
Pearl River County
(601) 299-1020

Lott, Chris
Harrison County
(228) 452-9991

Slay, Lacey Walters
Jones County
(601) 319-1672

Dantzler, Oscar Jr.
Pearl River County
(985) 215-1508

Markel, Paul
Harrison County
(228) 233-5257

Smith, Charles Jr.
Lincoln County & Pike County
(601) 757-5020

Daughdrill, Carlee
Forest County
(347) 617-6161

Martin, John
Magnolia, Mississippi
(601) 783-6511
Smith, Justin C.
Wayne County & Greene County
(601) 735-7922

Davis, Jacob Samuel
Biloxi, Mississippi
(228) 313-6034

Martin, Luke
Lawrence County
(601) 669-4779

Smith, Michael Anthony
Harrison County
(919) 985-1953

Delcambre, Malissa Ann
Harrison County
(228) 265-2656

Martin, Paul H.
Pearl River County
(601) 215-1036

Spiers, David
Marion County
(601) 441-5409

DeLeon, Bobby
Lamar County
(601) 447-8638

McAlpin, Greg
Lamar County
(601) 325-4899

Spiller, Lynn Ann
Pearl River County
(601) 434-6823

Dionne, Jason
Jackson County
(601) 759-3822

McAuliffe, Robert A.
Jones County
(601) 498-1705

Springer, Nick
Jones County
(601) 319-5683

Driskell, Jake
Jones County
(601) 382-2516

McBride, Eugene A.
Harrison County
(559) 817-8683

Stanford, Thomas Kelvin
Pearl River County
(601) 916-8584

Dykes, Richard
Greene County
(601) 394-2093

McDaniel, Blake
Covington County
(601) 467-9125

Staten, Jake
Jefferson Davis County
(601) 795-3508

Easterling, Charles T.
Jones County
(601) 520-8831

McDaniel, Steve
Gulfcoast Mississippi
(228) 282-9375

Stelk, Steven
Forrest County
(601) 658-9508

Edwards, James S.
Marion County
(443) 910-0608

McKaig, Tim
Jackson County 
(228) 239-8103

Stewart, E. Todd
Forrest County
(228) 365-6223

Eger, Christopher L.
Jackson County
(228) 623-7616

McNease, Rudolph
Jefferson Davis County
(601) 862-7412

Stewart, Ian M.
Harrison County
(228) 861-3966

Emile, George E.
Harrison County
(228) 860-4284

Merrifield, Jr., Vernon Eugene
Forrest County
(601) 582-4208

Stringer, Wynn
Southeast Mississippi
(601) 947-6796

Eubanks, Lance
Jackson County
(228) 990-3588

Messersmith, Nick
Jones County
(601) 470-0914

Surber, Shawn
Lamar County
(601) 447-7839

Evans, Don E.
Long Beach, Mississippi
(228) 697-4415

Metcalf, Bill
Harrison County
(228) 669-7707

Teemer, Erik
Amite County
(601) 600-6993

Fail, Jacob
Pearl River County
(601) 916-1695

Miletich, Eli A.
Jackson County
(228) 990-2465

Trevino, David
Jackson County
(228) 355-1985

Fairchild, Stuart
George County
(601) 530-2600

Miller, Bancroft L.
Harrison County
(603) 770-9514

Tichenor, Daren Jr.
Harrison County
(228) 248-5202

Fite, Travis
Amite County
(601) 248-6687

Miller, Bethanie
Lamar County
(601) 329-2239

Tisdale, Manley
George County, Greene County, & Jackson County
(601) 947-1739

Flowers, John David
Lincoln County
(601) 757-1947

Miller, D. Jeff
Lamar County
(601) 329-2239

Thayer, Justin W.
Lamar County
(985) 218-0491

Fontenot, John Patrick
Natchez Mississippi
(601) 304-0822

Mitchell, Benjamin
Stone County
(228) 485- 7691

Thomas, Ronnie
Jackson County
(228) 217-3832

Ford, Joe
Jackson County
(228) 202-1401

Moore, Rusty
Amite County
(601) 551-1672

Toler, William J.
Jones County
(601) 433-8526

Freeman, Ryan
Marion County
(601) 441-4416

Monroe, Lawrence
Hancock County
(228) 324-8867

Udani, Arnel
Lamar County
(910) 691-4433

Gabbert Jr., Elmo P.
Franklin County
(601) 384-7675

Morosky, John T.
Jackson County
(228) 990-9609

Vanderslice, Dustin C.
Adams County
(601) 695-9392

Gatlin, Marcus A.
Pike County 
(601) 248-2769

Morris, Jack
Greene County
(601) 331-4872
Vines, Michael
Lamar County
(601) 297-3119

Ginn, Jay
Lamar County
(601) 466-5746

Murphy, Audie Rock
Mississippi Gulf Coast
(228) 324-8389

Walley, George
Hancock County
(229) 869-7058

Goldman, Bill 
Walthall County
(601) 876-7957

Murphy, Linda 
Harrison County
(228) 697-1363
Watson, Tommy
Jones County
(601) 498-4250

Goodwin, Scott
Lamar County
(205) 799-6033

Murphy, Raleigh
Hancock County
(228) 223-6373

Weaver, Blake
Pearl River County
(601) 273-6379

Goza, Todd
Lamar County
(601) 325-4211

Murphy, Ray
Hancock County
(228) 216-3682

Weiden, Steve A.
Jackson County
(228) 588-1118

Graham, Kent
Forrest County
(601) 310-3602

Musgrove, William L.
Lamar County
(601) 520-4047

Wheat, Walt
Lamar County
(601) 818-6513

Grammer, Ryan
Jackson County
(228)- 337-1419

Myhre, Randy L.
George County
(601) 508-6967

Wiggs, Jimmy (Dee) Jr. 
Lawrence County
(601) 953-9396

Grayson, Robert D.
Forrest County
(601) 297-3200

Newman, Joe
Harrison County
(228) 326-8263

Wilcox, Robert
Harrison County
(228) 424-2171

Green, Joseph
Lamar County
(601) 325-5610

Nichols, Ruth R.
Adams County
(601) 870-6000
Williams, Bruce W.
Harrison County
(228) 447-3656

Gregg, Jason
Lincoln County
(601) 260-9691

Ogletree, Billy
Lincoln County
(601) 320-3376

Williams, James
Stone County
(228) 669-0303

Hablitzel, Kenneth E.
Harrison County
(228) 697-6821

Ohman, John M.
Hancock County
(228) 324-0414

Williams, James W.
Covington County
(601) 466-0007

Hales, Jesse
Lamar County
(601) 325-5487

Orman, Earnest E.
Jackson County
(228) 392-2816

Williams, Rob
Pearl River County
(601) 916-7486

Hall, Charles L.
Pearl River County
(601) 347-5080

Panni, Shawn
Jackson County
(228) 219-2609

Wilson, Stephanie
Harrison County
(228) 217-3082

Hampton, John
Jackson County
(228) 218-6480

Parker, Adam
Forrest County
(601) 596-7794

Winters, Wade
Mississippi Gulf Coast
(240) 447-6933

Hancock, Phil
Harrison County
(228) 697-1159

Parker, Thaxter
Stone County
(601) 392-9573

Yepez, Alonso F.
Forrest County
(601) 759-3822

Hansen, Richard
Pearl River County
(601) 273-1976

Payne, Phillip E.
Mississippi Gulf Coast
(228) 243-9070
Yow, Esq. Charles E. II
Mississippi Gulf Coast
(662) 816-4802
Hanson, Drew
Jackson County
(662) 207-8175

Pena, Jr., Leonel
Adams County
(480) 227-9459

Zinke, Phillip C.
Walthall County
(601) 341-8145

Alabama

Morgan, Michael
Alabama
(205)-222-1950

Thompson, Scott 
Alabama
(251)979-2589

Mozingo, William Gary
Alabama
(251) 824-5543

 

Louisiana

Ard, Scott
Louisiana
(985) 750-1123

Ezell, Michael Ray
Louisiana
(985) 768-0098

Kight, Michael G.
St. Tammany Parish, Louisiana
(985) 502-6195

Bonner, Ralph W.
Louisiana
(337) 319-0061

Freeland, Joel
Louisiana
(985) 639-3487

Lee, Dennis
Louisiana
(985) 788-1900

Byrd, Johnny
Louisiana
(318) 470-4546

Fries, Alan D.
St. Tammany Parish, Louisiana
(985) 640-0461

NaQuin, Ronald
Louisiana
(985) 718-7608

Dantzler, Oscar Jr.
Louisiana
(985) 215-1508

Gebhardt, Jennifer
Louisiana
(504) 442-0729 

Nugent, Christopher J.
Louisiana
(985) 768-6658

Ducros, Shannon
Louisiana
(985) 273-1711

Irwin, Luke
Louisiana
(985) 768-6729

Renfrow, Michael J.
Concordia Parish, Louisiana
(318) 376-6399

   

Rhodus, Wendell 
985-514-3632

Estain, Albert J. III
Louisiana
(985) 327-9049
Kendrick, Barrett
St. Tammany Parish, Louisiana
(985) 892-4119

Roberts, Larry
Louisiana
(318) 680-1847

 

  Smith, John
Louisiana
(504) 201-9450

Tennessee

Allen, Charles E.
Tennessee
(901) 359-0352

Doran, Michael R.
Tennessee
(731) 217-3052

Irvin, Oscar
Memphis, Tennessee
(901) 314-1238

Austin, Alverto
Tennessee
(901) 818-1028

Dougan, William G. Jr.
Shelby County, Tennessee
(662) 855-1576
Jones, Mike
Tennessee
(901) 268-0314

Barb, John L.
Tennessee
(901) 326-6876

Gray, Denico
Tennessee
(901) 860-4867

Olswanger, Bren
Tennessee
(901) 491-0032

Barnett, Jack D.
Hardin County, Tennessee
(731) 926-1711

Gregory, Donald V.
Shelby County, Tennessee
(901) 826-4764

Owens, Richard M.
Tennessee
(901) 270-7500

Bell, Christopher
Tennessee
(901) 502-0167

Harper, Craig
Memphis, Tennessee
(901) 853-3090

Pulliam, Torey Sr.
Shelby County, Tennessee
(901) 690-0993

 
Benson, Billy
Shelby, County
(503) 913-3244
   

Booker, Cecil D.
Memphis, Tenessee
(901) 370-5600

Dunlap, Djenada M.
Memphis, Tennessee
(901) 405-4817

Robbins, Dani
Tennessee
(901) 275-8125

Brehm, Paul E.
Shelby County, Tennessee
(901) 359-6041

Edwards, Jeff
Shelby County, Tennessee
(901) 833-8488

Robbins, Henry
Tennessee
(901) 275-8125

Bunch, Ronnie M. 
Tennessee
(901) 213-4774

Ferrell, January J.
Tennessee
(901) 542-3479
Stevens, Margo
Memphis, Tennessee
(901) 230-3542

Carroll, Thomas Scott
Memphis, Tennessee
(901) 542-3479

Flowers, John David
Tennessee
(901) 237-1367

Todd, Kristen L.
Tennessee
(901) 268-2406

Cobb, Bennie
Shelby County, Tennessee
(901) 649-8539

Givens, Lynn Ann
Memphis, Tennessee
(901) 370-5600

Wesenberg, Jerry
Hardin County, Tennessee
(731) 343-1063

Collins, William C. II
Tennessee
(901) 410-6363

Givens, Tom
Memphis, Tennessee
(901) 370-5600

Whitten, Christina
Tennessee
(901) 213-4774

Cox, Philip Erwin
Memphis, Tennessee
(901) 278-3424

Grave, Michael J.
Tennessee
(901) 872-1287

Woodruff, Mark
Hardin County, Tennessee
(901) 262-8072

Daniels, Eric Lee
Tennessee
(910) 333-7750

Hazelwood, Michael S.
Shelby County, Tennessee
(901) 486-1972

 

Darnell, Jim
Shelby County, Tennessee
(901) 485-4230

Holland, Donald C. II
Memphis, Tennessee
(901) 213-4774

 

Davis, Michael J.
Tennessee
(901) 258-6590